Результаты заключительного этапа олимпиады

№ п/псортировать по убыванию Ф.И.О. Класс Баллы заключительного этапа
Иконникова Александра Максимовна
Савченко Никита Денисович
Тропилло Мерседес Андреевна
Андросова Елизавета Вячеславовна
Разумова Екатерина Игоревна
Быстрова Ульяна Ивановна
Размадзе Лали Тариеловна
Логунцова Арина Сергеевна
Ручкина Маргарита Аркадьевна
Предеина Анастасия Денисовна
Шаповалова Екатерина Александровна
Новиков Константин Валерьевич
Зайцева Александра Максимовна
Колмыкова Юлия Андреевна
Погудина Светлана Вячеславовна
Мошель Полина Николаевна
Гаврилова Юлия Алексеевна
Скворцова Алина Сергеевна
Михайлова Валерия Евгеньевна
Бердюгин Данил Александрович
Проценко Михаил Ильич
Юстус Анастасия Вячеславовна
Ильина Алиса Ильинична
Акопова Диана Артёмовна
Абрамов Александр Евгеньевич
Ёлкина Алиса Константиновна
Макарцева Полина Олеговна
Чихирева Елизавета Дмитриевна
Гурьева Полина Максимовна
Лосева Ульяна Юрьевна
Евтеева Дарья Евгеньевна
Николаева Ольга Владимировна
Маметьева Дарья Сергеевна
Лявданский Даниил Владленович
Белицкая Аглая Игоревна
Потапова Ксения Олеговна
Сидоров Илья Владимирович
Монахова Карина Юрьевна
Суетина Мария Андреевна
Налимова Екатерина Игоревна
Тормазова Анна Александровна
Пронина Ульяна Сергеевна
Голубцова Анна Юрьевна
Сухорукова Наталья Юрьевна
Синицына Александра Андреевна
Цой Татьяна Максимовна
Щеглова Любовь Романовна
Полякова Анастасия Михайловна
Хусаинова Александра Андреевна
Смирнова Ксения Алексеевна
Михайлов Тимофей Игоревич
Ханина Ксения Эдуардовна
Новикова Анастасия Федоровна
Романова Екатерина Александровна
Полянская Дарья Владимировна
Терехова Надежда Константиновна
Меркулова Валерия Олеговна
Семченок Вероника Сергеевна
Бондарь Анастасия Ильинична
Дебина Арина Валерьевна
Блинова Ксения Андреевна
Артёмова Виктория Алексеевна
Шипов Андрей Павлович
Кузнецов Егор Игоревич
Майорова Анастасия Александровна
Григорьева Арина Денисовна
Курьянова Анастасия Вадимовна
Мищенко Лариса Юрьевна
Юргашева Анастасия Анатольевна
Онуфриенко Юлия Сергеевна
Хромова Алиса Андреевна
Воробьёв Пётр Алексеевич
Ермолаев Егор Анатольевич
Какичева Агата Юрьевна
Ткаченко Александра Сергеевна
Зырянова Полина Витальевна
Виноградова Полина Андреевна
Веселов Арсентий Алексеевич